Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the China [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

Low Voltage Jobs

Get job alerts

Showing 100 results

Sort by:

Manufacturing Support Engineer
Chicago$85,000 - $160,000 USD a year

Manufacturing Support Engineer (Electrical or Mechanical)Location: Chicago, IL (Onsite)Important: Applicants must be authorized to work in the United States. Visa sponsorship is not available for this position now or in the future.About the OpportunityA leading manufacturer of electrical power distribution equipment is seeking Manufacturing Support...

Senior HVAC Engineer Mission Critical
Boston$150,000 - $190,000 USD a year

Senior Project Engineer - HVAC | Mission CriticalLocations: Virginia, Texas, Chicago, Phoenix, Boston & Atlanta preferred, but open to strong candidates nationwideAn established, growing consulting engineering firm is seeking a Senior Project Engineer - HVAC to join its Mission Critical practice. This is an opportunity to work on complex, high-prof...

Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...

Low Voltage Designer
Fremont$125,000 - $150,000 USD a year

We're seeking an experienced Low Voltage Designer to create technology solutions for modern workplace environments. You'll design integrated systems for Data Centers, IT Infrastructure, AV, Telecommunications, and Security. This role offers the opportunity to work with cutting-edge companies and innovative technology solutions in a collaborative te...