Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the China [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

Renewable Energy Jobs

Get job alerts

Showing 230 results

Sort by:

MANAGER, MANAGED ENERGY SOLUTIONS
Cleveland$110,000 - $140,000 USD a year

Manager, Managed Energy & Procurement StrategyAbout the OpportunityA growing energy consulting and procurement advisory firm is seeking a Manager, Managed Energy & Procurement Strategy to lead the development and execution of energy procurement strategies for a portfolio of commercial and industrial clients.This individual will serve as the subject...

Demand Generation & Marketing Automation Specialist
Houston$70,000 - $90,000 USD a year

Demand Generation & Marketing Automation SpecialistLocation: Houston, TXType: Full-TimeOverviewA leading B2B consulting and advisory firm is seeking a Demand Generation & Marketing Automation Specialist to support marketing campaigns, lead generation initiatives, and sales enablement efforts.This individual will work closely with marketing leadersh...

MIAMI or TAMPA | Traffic Engineer Modeler
Miami$100,000 - $145,000 USD a year

Traffic Engineer/Traffic ModelerMiami OR Tampa A well-established transportation engineering consulting firm with a strong presence throughout Florida is seeking a Senior Traffic Engineer/Traffic Modeler to support traffic operations, signal design, transportation analysis, and roadway improvement projects. This role offers the opportunity to work ...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Traffic Project Engineer Tustin
Tustin$70,000 - $100,000 USD a year

Job Title: Traffic Project Engineer ($70,000 - $100,000)Company Description: A growing transportation engineering consulting firm serving public- and private-sector clients throughout Southern California. The firm specializes in traffic engineering, transportation planning, civil engineering, and related infrastructure projects for agencies, munici...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...