Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the Singapore [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

Facilities Management Jobs

Get job alerts

Showing 230 results

Sort by:

MIAMI or TAMPA | Traffic Engineer Modeler
Miami$100,000 - $145,000 USD a year

Traffic Engineer/Traffic ModelerMiami OR Tampa A well-established transportation engineering consulting firm with a strong presence throughout Florida is seeking a Senior Traffic Engineer/Traffic Modeler to support traffic operations, signal design, transportation analysis, and roadway improvement projects. This role offers the opportunity to work ...

Traffic Project Engineer Tustin
Tustin$70,000 - $100,000 USD a year

Job Title: Traffic Project Engineer ($70,000 - $100,000)Company Description: A growing transportation engineering consulting firm serving public- and private-sector clients throughout Southern California. The firm specializes in traffic engineering, transportation planning, civil engineering, and related infrastructure projects for agencies, munici...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...

Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Land Surveyor | Springfield, Illinois
Springfield$80,000 - $120,000 USD a year

A well-established multidisciplinary engineering and architecture consulting firm is seeking a Professional Land Surveyor to join its growing team. This is an excellent opportunity for someone looking to take on a leadership role, manage a variety of survey projects, and help shape the future of an established surveying practice within a firm that ...