Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the Singapore [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

On Site Engineering Jobs

Get job alerts

Showing 157 results

Sort by:

[SG] Electrical Subject Matter Expert (Data Center)
$240,000 USD a year

Position OverviewWe're working with a fast-growing data center developer with a strong presence in APAC, seeking a senior Electrical Subject Matter Expert to lead the electrical design function across its hyperscale projects. This role offers the opportunity to drive technical decisions, influence project outcomes, and collaborate closely with lead...

Senior Structural Engineer
Nashville$110,000 - $160,000 USD a year

Senior Structural Engineer - Nashville, TNBase Salary: $110,000 - $160,000 (commensurate with experience, qualifications, licensure, and overall fit)Location: Nashville, TN Employment Type: Full-TimeAbout Our ClientOur client is a well-established and highly respected structural engineering consulting firm with a strong presence across multiple U.S...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...

Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Roadway Design Engineer | Duluth, GA
Duluth$80,000 - $120,000 USD a year

Roadway Engineer Location: Duluth, GA (Atlanta Metro) Experience: 1-8+ Years Industry: Transportation / Roadway DesignAbout the OpportunityA growing transportation engineering consulting firm is seeking a Roadway Engineer (EIT) to join its Atlanta-area roadway design team. This role offers the opportunity to work on a diverse portfolio of transport...