Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

Commissioning Jobs

Showing 158 results

Sort by:

Senior Estimator
Dallas£90,000 GBP a year

Commercial Glazing SuperintendentPosition SummaryWe are seeking an experienced Commercial Glazing Superintendent to oversee field operations for commercial glazing projects, including curtain wall, storefront, window wall, entrances, skylights, and architectural glass systems. The Superintendent will be responsible for leading field crews, coordina...

Senior Commissioning Lead
Oakland$160,000 - $180,000 USD a year

Senior Commissioning LeadLocation: Oakland, CA Salary: $160,000 - $180,000 Travel: Approximately 10-20%Lead High-Impact Commissioning ProjectsA rapidly growing building performance and commissioning consultancy is seeking a Senior Commissioning Lead to help drive project delivery, mentor technical teams, strengthen client relationships, and support...

Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...

Project Manager Specialty Projects Indianapolis
Indianapolis$100,000 - $140,000 USD a year

A nationally recognized owner, developer, and operator of premier retail, dining, entertainment, and mixed-use destinations is seeking a Project Manager - Specialty Retail to join its Indianapolis-based development and construction team.This is a unique opportunity for a construction professional who enjoys managing multiple retail projects, coordi...