Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

Commissioning Jobs

Showing 78 results

Sort by:

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...

Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Senior Commissioning Lead
Oakland$160,000 - $180,000 USD a year

Senior Commissioning LeadLocation: Oakland, CA Salary: $160,000 - $180,000 Travel: Approximately 10-20%Lead High-Impact Commissioning ProjectsA rapidly growing building performance and commissioning consultancy is seeking a Senior Commissioning Lead to help drive project delivery, mentor technical teams, strengthen client relationships, and support...

Project Manager Specialty Projects Indianapolis
Indianapolis$100,000 - $140,000 USD a year

A nationally recognized owner, developer, and operator of premier retail, dining, entertainment, and mixed-use destinations is seeking a Project Manager - Specialty Retail to join its Indianapolis-based development and construction team.This is a unique opportunity for a construction professional who enjoys managing multiple retail projects, coordi...

Head of Telecom Design, Engineering, and Infrastructure Services
$200,000 - $400,000 USD a year

A rapidly growing engineering services organization is seeking a senior executive to build and lead its Telecom Engineering & Infrastructure Services practice. This individual will be responsible for defining strategy, growing revenue, developing customer relationships, scaling delivery capabilities, and establishing a high-performing engineering o...