Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

Building Services Jobs

Showing 163 results

Sort by:

Electrical Engineer
Boston$95,000 - $150,000 USD a year

A nationally recognized MEP consulting engineering firm is looking to add an Electrical Design Engineer to its growing Boston team. The firm works on complex building systems and utility infrastructure projects across higher education, healthcare, science & technology, energy, and institutional markets. With a strong reputation for technical excell...

Senior HVAC Engineer Mission Critical
Boston$150,000 - $190,000 USD a year

Senior Project Engineer - HVAC | Mission CriticalLocations: Virginia, Texas, Chicago, Phoenix, Boston & Atlanta preferred, but open to strong candidates nationwideAn established, growing consulting engineering firm is seeking a Senior Project Engineer - HVAC to join its Mission Critical practice. This is an opportunity to work on complex, high-prof...

Senior Electrical Engineer Mission Critical
Boston$150,000 - $190,000 USD a year

Senior Electrical Engineer | Mission Critical | RemoteRemote opportunity Preferred locations: Virginia, Texas, Chicago, Phoenix, Boston & Atlanta, although strong candidates outside these markets will be considered.An established consulting engineering firm is looking to add a Senior Electrical Engineer to its growing Mission Critical practice. Thi...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Senior Structural Engineer
Nashville$110,000 - $160,000 USD a year

Senior Structural Engineer - Nashville, TNBase Salary: $110,000 - $160,000 (commensurate with experience, qualifications, licensure, and overall fit)Location: Nashville, TN Employment Type: Full-TimeAbout Our ClientOur client is a well-established and highly respected structural engineering consulting firm with a strong presence across multiple U.S...

Structural Engineering Project Manager
Nashville$100,000 - $140,000 USD a year

Join a Growing Multidisciplinary Engineering ConsultancyAn established and rapidly expanding engineering and consulting firm is seeking a Structural Engineering Project Manager / Team Leader to support continued growth across the Southeast. This is an outstanding opportunity for an experienced structural engineer who enjoys leading projects, mentor...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...