Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

Construction Jobs

Showing 193 results

Sort by:

Resident Engineer/Project Manager
Chicago$100,000 - $160,000 USD a year

This company is seeking a Resident Engineer / Project Manager with a strong background in construction oversight and project management to support a growing transportation and infrastructure team. This opportunity is ideal for a motivated professional who values collaboration, continuous learning, and contributing to the successful delivery of comp...

Senior Estimator
Dallas£90,000 GBP a year

Commercial Glazing SuperintendentPosition SummaryWe are seeking an experienced Commercial Glazing Superintendent to oversee field operations for commercial glazing projects, including curtain wall, storefront, window wall, entrances, skylights, and architectural glass systems. The Superintendent will be responsible for leading field crews, coordina...

Senior Project Manager
San Francisco$175,000 - $230,000 USD a year

Are you an experienced construction leader with a passion for delivering complex healthcare facilities? We are seeking a Senior Project Manager to lead the successful planning, execution, and delivery of healthcare construction projects throughout the San Francisco Bay Area. This is an outstanding opportunity to join a highly respected builder with...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Senior Master Scheduler
$150,000 USD a year

Title: Senior Master SchedulerSalary: Up to $150,000 DOESummary: A leading provider of mission critical infrastructure is seeking a Senior Master Scheduler to support the planning and delivery of large scale data center project.This role will be responsible for developing and maintaining master project schedules, coordinating with project teams acr...

Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...