Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

Construction Jobs

Showing 181 results

Sort by:

Construction Project Manager
$160,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Construction Manager - Data Centers | Owner's Representative$160,000 - $185,000 base salaryTravel required | US projectsHyperscale Data Center ConstructionWe are working with a leading Owner's Representative firm looking to appoint an experienced Construction Manager to support the delivery of hyperscale data center projects across the US.This is a...

Assistant Project Manager
Houston$80,000 - $120,000 USD a year

Assistant Project Manager | Commercial Construction | Houston, TXReady to take the next step in your construction management career?A leading and rapidly growing contractor is seeking an Assistant Project Manager to join its Houston team, supporting the delivery of commercial projects valued up to $20 million. The majority of work consists of medic...

Senior Safety Manager
$130,000 - $200,000 USD a year

Senior Safety Manager | Data CentresOverviewAn employee-owned ENR Top 10 contractor is seeking a Senior Safety Manager to support a growing portfolio of hyperscale and mission critical projects across the US.This is an opportunity to lead safety strategy on some of the industry's most complex data centre developments while helping shape culture, me...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Structural Engineering Project Manager
Nashville$100,000 - $140,000 USD a year

Join a Growing Multidisciplinary Engineering ConsultancyAn established and rapidly expanding engineering and consulting firm is seeking a Structural Engineering Project Manager / Team Leader to support continued growth across the Southeast. This is an outstanding opportunity for an experienced structural engineer who enjoys leading projects, mentor...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...