Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

On Site Engineering Jobs

Showing 157 results

Sort by:

Senior Structural Engineer
Nashville$110,000 - $160,000 USD a year

Senior Structural Engineer - Nashville, TNBase Salary: $110,000 - $160,000 (commensurate with experience, qualifications, licensure, and overall fit)Location: Nashville, TN Employment Type: Full-TimeAbout Our ClientOur client is a well-established and highly respected structural engineering consulting firm with a strong presence across multiple U.S...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Heavy Civil Project Manager- Sumner, WA
Sumner$125,000 - $165,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Project ManagerSumner, WA | $125,000 - $165,000 Base Salary + BonusAn established heavy civil contractor with a strong backlog of transportation, utilities, site development, and infrastructure projects is seeking an experienced Project Manager to join its growing team in the Tacoma/Sumner area.This role offers the opportunity to lead c...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Roadway Design Engineer | Duluth, GA
Duluth$80,000 - $120,000 USD a year

Roadway Engineer Location: Duluth, GA (Atlanta Metro) Experience: 1-8+ Years Industry: Transportation / Roadway DesignAbout the OpportunityA growing transportation engineering consulting firm is seeking a Roadway Engineer (EIT) to join its Atlanta-area roadway design team. This role offers the opportunity to work on a diverse portfolio of transport...

Director of Civil Engineering (Solar & BESS)
Arlington$160,000 - $220,000 USD a year

Director of Civil EngineeringRenewable Energy & InfrastructureAbout the OpportunityAn established and growing renewable energy developer is seeking a Director of Civil Engineering to lead civil engineering strategy and execution for a portfolio of utility-scale energy infrastructure projects, including solar generation, battery energy storage syste...