Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the United Arab Emirates [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

Power Delivery Jobs

Get job alerts

Showing 8 results

Sort by:

Quality Control Engineer- Boise, ID
Boise$85,000 - $105,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Quality Control EngineerBoise, IdahoSalary: $85,000 - $105,000 Base Salary + BenefitsAre you looking to build your career with a respected heavy civil contractor working on impactful infrastructure projects throughout the Boise area? We are seeking a Quality Control Engineer to help ensure the successful delivery of heavy civil construc...

Quality Control Engineer- Boise, ID
Boise$85,000 - $105,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Quality Control EngineerBoise, IdahoSalary: $85,000 - $105,000 Base Salary + BenefitsAre you looking to build your career with a respected heavy civil contractor working on impactful infrastructure projects throughout the Boise area? We are seeking a Quality Control Engineer to help ensure the successful delivery of heavy civil construc...

Quality Control Engineer- Boise, ID
Boise$80,000 - $110,000 USD a year

Quality Control EngineerBoise, IDSalary: $80,000 - $110,000 + Bonus PotentialA leading Heavy Civil General Contractor is seeking a Quality Control Engineer to join its growing team in Boise, Idaho. This position offers an excellent opportunity to work on large-scale infrastructure projects while helping ensure quality standards, compliance, and pr...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Heavy Civil Chief Estimator- Missoula, MT
Missoula$120,000 - $180,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Chief EstimatorMissoula, MontanaSalary: $120,000 - $180,000 Base Salary + Bonus + Profit Sharing A well-established Heavy Civil General Contractor is seeking an experienced Chief Estimator to lead its estimating department in Missoula, Montana. This is an excellent opportunity for a seasoned estimating professional to play a key leaders...

Project Engineer Heavy Civil Construction- Portland, OR
Portland$80,000 - $120,000 USD a year

Project Engineer - Heavy Civil ConstructionLocation: Portland, OR Salary: $80,000 - $120,000 (DOE)Build the Infrastructure That Shapes CommunitiesA leading Heavy Civil General Contractor is seeking a Project Engineer to join its growing team in the Portland, Oregon market. This is an excellent opportunity for a motivated construction professional l...

Heavy Civil Chief Estimator- Missoula, MT
Missoula$120,000 - $180,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Chief EstimatorMissoula, MontanaSalary: $120,000 - $180,000 Base Salary + Bonus + Profit Sharing A well-established Heavy Civil General Contractor is seeking an experienced Chief Estimator to lead its estimating department in Missoula, Montana. This is an excellent opportunity for a seasoned estimating professional to play a key leaders...