Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the United States [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

Data Centers Jobs

Get job alerts

Showing 37 results

Sort by:

Senior Electrical Engineer Mission Critical
Boston$150,000 - $190,000 USD a year

Senior Electrical Engineer | Mission Critical | RemoteRemote opportunity Preferred locations: Virginia, Texas, Chicago, Phoenix, Boston & Atlanta, although strong candidates outside these markets will be considered.An established consulting engineering firm is looking to add a Senior Electrical Engineer to its growing Mission Critical practice. Thi...

Heavy Civil Estimator- Bellevue, WA
Bellevue$125,000 - $175,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil EstimatorBellevue, WA | $125,000 - $175,000 Base Salary + BonusA leading heavy civil contractor is seeking an experienced Estimator to join its growing team in the Bellevue area. This is an excellent opportunity for a construction professional looking to play a key role in pursuing and securing complex infrastructure projects throughout...

Water/Wastewater General Superintendent- Tacoma, WA
Tacoma$155,000 - $185,000 USD a year

Water/Wastewater General SuperintendentTacoma, WA | $155,000 - $185,000 Base Salary + BonusAre you a proven construction leader with extensive water and wastewater treatment experience? An established heavy civil and infrastructure contractor is seeking a Water/Wastewater General Superintendent to oversee complex treatment plant, pump station, and ...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register resume
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Area Safety Manager- Seattle, WA
Seattle$150,000 - $180,000 USD a year

Area Safety ManagerSeattle, WA $150,000 - $180,000 Base Salary + BonusPosition OverviewA leading employee-owned construction organization is seeking an experienced Area Safety Manager to provide safety leadership across multiple complex construction projects throughout the Pacific Northwest. This individual will partner closely with operations lead...

Assistant Project Manager (Heavy Civil Construction)
Boise$80,000 - $120,000 USD a year

Assistant Project Manager (Heavy Civil Construction)Boise, ID$80,000 - $120,000 Base Salary + Bonus Potential + BenefitsA reputable heavy civil general contractor in the Boise area is seeking an Assistant Project Manager (APM) to join its growing team. This is an excellent opportunity for a motivated construction professional looking to advance the...

Quality Control Engineer- Boise, ID
Boise$85,000 - $105,000 USD a year

Heavy Civil Quality Control EngineerBoise, IdahoSalary: $85,000 - $105,000 Base Salary + BenefitsAre you looking to build your career with a respected heavy civil contractor working on impactful infrastructure projects throughout the Boise area? We are seeking a Quality Control Engineer to help ensure the successful delivery of heavy civil construc...